State
Name Of Candidate
Constituency
Party
Andhra Pradesh (AP)Chinta AnuradhaAmalapuram (SC)YSRCP
Andhra Pradesh (AP)D.A Satya PrabhaRajampetTDP
Andhra Pradesh (AP)Daggubati Purandeswari VishakapatnamBJP
Andhra Pradesh (AP)Goddeti MadhaviAruku (ST)YSRCP
Andhra Pradesh (AP)Hamsa DevineniAnantapurBJP
Andhra Pradesh (AP)Kandregula Venkata SatyavathiAnakapalliYSRCP
Andhra Pradesh (AP)Kothapalli GeethaAraku (ST)Jana Jagruti Party
Andhra Pradesh (AP)Maganti RoopaRajahmundryTDP
Andhra Pradesh (AP)Panabaka LakshmiTirupati (SC)TDP
Andhra Pradesh (AP)Ramani Kumari Pedada VishakapatnamINC
Andhra Pradesh (AP)Sruthi DeviAraku (ST)INC
Andhra Pradesh (AP)Vanga GeethaKakinadaYSRCP
Arunachal Pradesh (AR)Jarjum EteArunachal WestJDS
Assam (AS)Bobbeeta SharmaGauhatiINC
Assam (AS)Queen OjhaGauhatiBJP
Assam (AS)Sushmita DevSilchar INC
Bihar (BR)Aruna Kori MishrikhPSP
Bihar (BR)Kavita SinghSivan BJP
Bihar (BR)Meira KumarSasaramINC
Bihar (BR)Neelam SinghMungerINC
Bihar (BR)Rama DeviShivharBJP
Bihar (BR)Ranjeet RanjanSupaulINC
Bihar (BR)Veena DeviSiwanLJP
Bihar (BR)Veena SinghVaishaliLJP
Chhattisgarh (CG)Gomti Gomtee SaiRaigarh (ST)BJP
Chhattisgarh (CG)Jyotsna MahantKorbaINC
Chhattisgarh (CG)Pratima ChandrakarDurgINC
Chhattisgarh (CG)Renuka SinghSurgujaBJP
Gujarat (GJ)Bharti ShyalBhavnagarBJP
Gujarat (GJ)Mrs. Ranjan Ben BhattVarodaraBJP
Gujarat (GJ)Poonamben Hematbhai MaadamJamnagarBJP
Gujarat (GJ)Ranjaben BhattVadodaraBJP
Jammu and Kashmir (JK)Mehbooba MuftiAnantnagPDP
Karnataka (KA)Shobha KarandlajeUdupi ChikmagalurBJP
Karnataka (KA)Sumalatha AmbareeshMandyaIndependent
Karnataka (KA)Veena KashappanavarBagalkotINC
Kerala (KL)P.K.SreemathyKannurCPIM
Kerala (KL)Remya HaridasAlathurINC
Kerala (KL)Shanimol Usman AlappuzhaINC
Kerala (KL)Sobha SurendranAttingalBJP
Kerala (KL)V T RemaPonnaniBJP
Kerala (KL)Veena GeorgePathanamthittaCPIM
Madhya Pradesh (MP)Himadri SinghShahdol (ST)BJP
Madhya Pradesh (MP)Kavita SinghKhajurahoINC
Madhya Pradesh (MP)Kiran AhirwarTikamgarh (SC)INC
Madhya Pradesh (MP)Meenakshi Natarajan MandasourINC
Madhya Pradesh (MP)Pramila SinghShahdol (ST)INC
Madhya Pradesh (MP)Riti PatnaikSidhiBJP
Madhya Pradesh (MP)Sandhya RaiBhind (SC)BJP
Madhya Pradesh (MP)Savitri ThakurDharBJP
Madhya Pradesh (MP)Sumitra MahajanindoreBJP
Maharashtra (MH)Bhawana GawaliYavatmal WashimShiv Sena
Maharashtra (MH)Charulata Khajasingh TokasVardhaINC
Maharashtra (MH)Dr Bharti PawarDindori (ST)BJP
Maharashtra (MH)Dr Heena Vijaykumar GavitNandurbar (ST)BJP
Maharashtra (MH)Dr Pritam Gopinath MundeBeedBJP
Maharashtra (MH)Heena gavitNandurbar (ST)BJP
Maharashtra (MH)Kanchan Rahul KulBaramatiBJP
Maharashtra (MH)Poonam MahajanMumbai-North-CentralBJP
Maharashtra (MH)Priya Dutt Mumbai North-Central INC
Maharashtra (MH)Raksha Nikhil KhadseRaverBJP
Maharashtra (MH)Smita Uday WaghJalgaonBJP
Maharashtra (MH)Supriya SuleBaramatiNCP
Maharashtra (MH)Urmila MatondkarMumbai NorthINC
Mizoram (MZ)LalthlamuaniAizwal-West (ST)Independent
National Capital Territory of Delhi (DL)Atishi Marlena Southeast DelhiAAP
Odisha(OR)Anita PriyadarshniAskaBJP
Odisha(OR)Anjali SorenMayurbhanjJMM
Odisha(OR)Aparajita SarangiBhubaneswarBJP
Odisha(OR)Chandrani MurmuKendujharBJD
Odisha(OR)Chhabi MalikNialiBJP
Odisha(OR)Kausalya HikakaKoraputBJD
Odisha(OR)Laxmi Priya Nayak ChitrakondaINC
Odisha(OR)Madhumita SethiBhadrak SCINC
Odisha(OR)Manjulata MandalBhadrakBJD
Odisha(OR)Pramila BisoiAskaBJD
Odisha(OR)Pratima MallickJagatsinghpur (SC)INC
Odisha(OR)Rajashree MallikJagatsingpurBJD
Odisha(OR)Sangeeta Kumari Singh DeoBolangirBJP
Odisha(OR)Sarmishtha SethiJajpurBJD
Odisha(OR)Sunita BiswalSundargarhBJD
Rajasthan (RJ)Dr. Jyoti Mirdha Nagaur INC
Rajasthan (RJ)Jyoti Khandelwal Jaipur INC
Rajasthan (RJ)Savita Meena Dausa INC
Tamil Nadu (TN)A S PonnuthayiTenkasi (SC)AMMK
Tamil Nadu (TN)Charubala TondaimanThiruchirapalliAMMK
Tamil Nadu (TN)KameelaChennai CentralMNM
Tamil Nadu (TN)M K KanimozhiThoothukudiDMK
Tamil Nadu (TN)Selvi JothimaniKARURINC
Tamil Nadu (TN)Sumathi aka Tamilachi ThangapandianSouth ChennaiDMK
Tamil Nadu (TN)Tamilisai SoundararajanThoothukudiBJP
Telangana (TS)Bangaru ShruthiNagarkurnoolBJP
Telangana (TS)D.K. ArunaMahabubnagarBJP
Telangana (TS)Kalvakuntla KavithanizambadTRS
Telangana (TS)Maloth KavithaMahabubabadTRS
Telangana (TS)Renuka ChowdharyKhammamINC
Tripura (TR)Pratima BhaumikTripura EastBJP
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Annu TandonUnnaoINC
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Anupriya Patel Mirzapur Apna Dal
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Dimple YadavKannaujSP
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Dolly SharmaGhaziabadINC
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Hema MaliniMathuraBJP
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Indira BhattiBIJNORINC
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Jaya PradaRampurBJP
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Kaisar JahanSitapurINC
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Kamala YadavSultanpurPSP
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Maneka GandhiSultanpurBJP
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Manisha SinghFatehpur SikriPSP
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Nisha SachanAkbarpur BSP
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Omwati Devi JatavNagina, UP INC
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Purvi VermaKheriSP
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Ratna Singh PratapgarhINC
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Rekha VermaDhaurahraBJP
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Rita Bahuguna JoshiAllahabadBJP
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Ruchi VeeraAonlaBSP
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Sadhvi Niranjan JyotiFatehpurBJP
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Saman TahirBareillyPSP
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Sangh Mitra MauryaBadaunBJP
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Sapna Choudhary MathuraINC
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Savitri Phule BahraichINC
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Smriti IraniAmethiBJP
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Sonia GandhiRae BareliINC
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Supriya ShrinateMaharajganjINC
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Tabassum HasanKairanaRLD
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Tanushree TripathiMaharajganjPSP
Uttar Pradesh (UP)Usha vermaHardoiSP
Uttarakhand (UK)Mala Rajya LaxmiTehri GarhwalBJP
Uttarakhand (UK)Manjari RahiMisrikh, UPINC
West Bengal (WB)Aparupa PoddarArambagAITC
West Bengal (WB)Arpita GhoshBalurghatAITC
West Bengal (WB)Bharati GhoshGhatalBJP
West Bengal (WB)Deblina HembramJhargramCPIM
West Bengal (WB)Deboshree ChaudharyRaiganjBJP
West Bengal (WB)Deepa DasmunshiRaiganjINC
West Bengal (WB)Dr. Nandini MukherjeeKolkata DakshinCPIM
West Bengal (WB)Dr.Kakoli Ghosh DastipurBarasatAITC
West Bengal (WB)Dr.Ratna De NagHooghlyAITC
West Bengal (WB)Gargi ChatterjeeBarrackpurCPIM
West Bengal (WB)Jyoti DasArambagINC
West Bengal (WB)Kaninika BoseKolkata UttarCPIM
West Bengal (WB)Locket ChaterjeeHooghlyBjp
West Bengal (WB)Mafuza KhatunJangipurBJP
West Bengal (WB)Mahua MoitraKrishnanagar AITC
West Bengal (WB)Maksuda KhatunUluberiaCPIM
West Bengal (WB)Mala Roy Kolkata DakshinAITC
West Bengal (WB)Mamata Bala ThakurBangaonAITC
West Bengal (WB)Mamtaz SanghamitaBardhaman DurgapurAITC
West Bengal (WB)Mausam NoorMaldahu UttarAITC
West Bengal (WB)Mili OraonAlipurdurasCPIM
West Bengal (WB)Mimi ChakrabortyJadavpurAITC
West Bengal (WB)Minati BiswasRANAGHATINC
West Bengal (WB)Mita ChakrabortyKolkata DakshinINC
West Bengal (WB)Nusrat JahanBasirhatAITC
West Bengal (WB)Pratima MondalJaynagarAITC
West Bengal (WB)Priya Roy ChowdhuryCoochbeharINC
West Bengal (WB)Rama BiswasRanaghat (SC)CPIM
West Bengal (WB)Rupali BiswasRanaghatAITC
West Bengal (WB)Sajda AhmedUluberiaAITC
West Bengal (WB)Satabdi RoyBirbhumAITC
West Bengal (WB)Shoma Ranisree RoyUluberiaINC
West Bengal (WB)Smt Birbaha SorenJhagramAITC
West Bengal (WB)Sreemati Dev VermaAsansolAITC
West Bengal (WB)Sreerupa Mitra ChaudaryMaldaha DakshinBJP
West Bengal (WB)Sumitra Adhikary HowraCPIM
West Bengal (WB)Suvra GhoshHowrahINC
West Bengal (WB)Ubrota(Rashu) DuttaBARASATINC

 

 

   Search for candidate in the list above.